BLUETTI

BLUETTI AC200L

BLUETTI states 2,048 Wh, 2,400 W and expandable capacity up to 8,192 Wh for the AC200L, with 1,200 W of solar input.

$899.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not sure it’s the one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

2,048 WhBattery capacity

2,400 WContinuous AC output

What BLUETTI states

Battery capacity
2,048 Wh
Budget
Under $1,200 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output
2,400 W
Maximum solar input
1,200 W
Expandable with extra batteries
Yes

Source: bluettipower.com · checked

Not stated by BLUETTI

  • Weight
  • Battery chemistry

Check these on the maker’s page before you buy.

On our lists

Compare it with similar models

Models that fit the same answers in our finder, closest first.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker · bold differs from this one

BLUETTI AC200LThis oneEcoFlow DELTA 3 PlusEcoFlowAnker SOLIX C2000 Gen 2Anker SOLIX · A17831A1OUPES Mega 1OUPES
Battery capacity2,048 Wh1,024 Wh2,048 Wh1,024 Wh
BudgetUnder $1,200 on the maker’s storeUnder $1,200 on the maker’s storeUnder $1,200 on the maker’s storeUnder $700 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output2,400 W1,800 W2,400 W2,000 W
Weight?27.6 lb41.7 lb27.8 lb
Maximum solar input1,200 W1,000 W800 W800 W
Expandable with extra batteries✓✓✓✓
Battery chemistry?LiFePO4LiFePO4LiFePO4
Maker price

$899.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$719.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$899.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$699.00

at OUPES' store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See moreSee moreSee moreSee more

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker

EcoFlow DELTA 3 Plus

EcoFlow

  • Battery capacity1,024 Whthis: 2,048 Wh
  • Continuous AC output1,800 Wthis: 2,400 W
  • Weight27.6 lbthis: ?
  • Maximum solar input1,000 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: budget, expandable with extra batteries.

$719.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Anker SOLIX C2000 Gen 2

Anker SOLIX · A17831A1

  • Weight41.7 lbthis: ?
  • Maximum solar input800 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: battery capacity, budget, continuous ac output, expandable with extra batteries.

$899.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

OUPES Mega 1

OUPES

  • Battery capacity1,024 Whthis: 2,048 Wh
  • BudgetUnder $700 on the maker’s storethis: Under $1,200 on the maker’s store
  • Continuous AC output2,000 Wthis: 2,400 W
  • Weight27.8 lbthis: ?
  • Maximum solar input800 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: expandable with extra batteries.

$699.00

at OUPES' store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Your likely answers

  • Large: 1,000 Wh or more
  • Under $1,200
  • 1,800 W or more
  • 500 W or more
  • Yes, expandable battery
Compare them in the finder

BLUETTI AC200L

$899.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not this one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

By whichproduct.app · AI-assisted, approved by the site ownerAs an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.We report what each manufacturer states and make no health or safety claims.