EcoFlow

EcoFlow DELTA 3 Plus

$719.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not sure it’s the one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

1,024 WhBattery capacity

1,800 WContinuous AC output

What EcoFlow states

Battery capacity
1,024 Wh
Budget
Under $1,200 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output
1,800 W
Weight
27.6 lb
Maximum solar input
1,000 W
Expandable with extra batteries
Yes
Battery chemistry
LiFePO4

Source: us.ecoflow.com · checked

On our lists

Compare it with similar models

Models that fit the same answers in our finder, closest first.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker · bold differs from this one

EcoFlow DELTA 3 PlusThis oneOUPES Mega 1OUPESAnker SOLIX C2000 Gen 2Anker SOLIX · A17831A1BLUETTI AC200LBLUETTI
Battery capacity1,024 Wh1,024 Wh2,048 Wh2,048 Wh
BudgetUnder $1,200 on the maker’s storeUnder $700 on the maker’s storeUnder $1,200 on the maker’s storeUnder $1,200 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output1,800 W2,000 W2,400 W2,400 W
Weight27.6 lb27.8 lb41.7 lb?
Maximum solar input1,000 W800 W800 W1,200 W
Expandable with extra batteries✓✓✓✓
Battery chemistryLiFePO4LiFePO4LiFePO4?
Maker price

$719.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$699.00

at OUPES' store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$899.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$899.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See moreSee moreSee moreSee more

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker

OUPES Mega 1

OUPES

  • BudgetUnder $700 on the maker’s storethis: Under $1,200 on the maker’s store
  • Continuous AC output2,000 Wthis: 1,800 W
  • Weight27.8 lbthis: 27.6 lb
  • Maximum solar input800 Wthis: 1,000 W

Same as this one: battery capacity, expandable with extra batteries, battery chemistry.

$699.00

at OUPES' store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Anker SOLIX C2000 Gen 2

Anker SOLIX · A17831A1

  • Battery capacity2,048 Whthis: 1,024 Wh
  • Continuous AC output2,400 Wthis: 1,800 W
  • Weight41.7 lbthis: 27.6 lb
  • Maximum solar input800 Wthis: 1,000 W

Same as this one: budget, expandable with extra batteries, battery chemistry.

$899.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

BLUETTI AC200L

BLUETTI

  • Battery capacity2,048 Whthis: 1,024 Wh
  • Continuous AC output2,400 Wthis: 1,800 W
  • Weight?this: 27.6 lb
  • Maximum solar input1,200 Wthis: 1,000 W
  • Battery chemistry?this: LiFePO4

Same as this one: budget, expandable with extra batteries.

$899.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Your likely answers

  • Large: 1,000 Wh or more
  • Under $1,200
  • 1,800 W or more
  • Under 30 lb
  • 500 W or more
  • Yes, expandable battery
Compare them in the finder

EcoFlow DELTA 3 Plus

$719.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not this one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

By whichproduct.app · AI-assisted, approved by the site ownerAs an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.We report what each manufacturer states and make no health or safety claims.