EcoFlow DELTA Pro 3
EcoFlow
- Battery capacity4,096 Whthis: 3,994 Wh
- Continuous AC output4,000 Wthis: 3,600 W
- Weight113.5 lbthis: 115.7 lb
- Maximum solar input2,600 Wthis: 3,000 W
Same as this one: expandable with extra batteries, battery chemistry.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
3,994 WhBattery capacity
3,600 WContinuous AC output
Source: goalzero.com · checked
Models that fit the same answers in our finder, closest first.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker · bold differs from this one
| Goal Zero Yeti PRO 4000This one | EcoFlow DELTA Pro 3EcoFlow | Anker SOLIX F3000Anker SOLIX · A1782111 | BLUETTI AC200LBLUETTI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battery capacity | 3,994 Wh | 4,096 Wh | 3,072 Wh | 2,048 Wh |
| Continuous AC output | 3,600 W | 4,000 W | 3,600 W | 2,400 W |
| Weight | 115.7 lb | 113.5 lb | 91.5 lb | ? |
| Maximum solar input | 3,000 W | 2,600 W | 2,400 W | 1,200 W |
| Expandable with extra batteries | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Battery chemistry | LiFePO4 | LiFePO4 | LiFePO4 | ? |
| Maker price | ||||
| See more(paid link) | See more(paid link) | See more(paid link) | See more(paid link) |
✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker
EcoFlow
Same as this one: expandable with extra batteries, battery chemistry.
Anker SOLIX · A1782111
Same as this one: continuous ac output, expandable with extra batteries, battery chemistry.
BLUETTI
Same as this one: expandable with extra batteries.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.