BLUETTI

BLUETTI Elite 300

$1,699.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not sure it’s the one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

3,014.4 WhBattery capacity

2,400 WContinuous AC output

What BLUETTI states

Battery capacity
3,014.4 Wh
Budget
Under $2,000 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output
2,400 W
Weight
58 lb
Maximum solar input
1,200 W

Source: bluettipower.com · checked

Not stated by BLUETTI

  • Expandable with extra batteries
  • Battery chemistry

Check these on the maker’s page before you buy.

On our lists

Compare it with similar models

Models that fit the same answers in our finder, closest first.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker · bold differs from this one

BLUETTI Elite 300This oneEcoFlow DELTA 3 UltraEcoFlowAnker SOLIX F3000Anker SOLIX · A1782111Goal Zero Yeti 1500Goal Zero · 37300
Battery capacity3,014.4 Wh3,072 Wh3,072 Wh1,505.3 Wh
BudgetUnder $2,000 on the maker’s storeUnder $2,000 on the maker’s storeUnder $2,000 on the maker’s storeUnder $2,000 on the maker’s store
Continuous AC output2,400 W3,600 W3,600 W2,000 W
Weight58 lb72.1 lb91.5 lb52.8 lb
Maximum solar input1,200 W800 W2,400 W900 W
Expandable with extra batteries??✓?
Battery chemistry?LiFePO4LiFePO4LiFePO4
Maker price

$1,699.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$1,349.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$1,399.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

$1,499.95

at Goal Zero's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See moreSee moreSee moreSee more

✓ stated yes · ? not stated by the maker

EcoFlow DELTA 3 Ultra

EcoFlow

  • Battery capacity3,072 Whthis: 3,014.4 Wh
  • Continuous AC output3,600 Wthis: 2,400 W
  • Weight72.1 lbthis: 58 lb
  • Maximum solar input800 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: budget, expandable with extra batteries.

$1,349.00

at EcoFlow's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Anker SOLIX F3000

Anker SOLIX · A1782111

  • Battery capacity3,072 Whthis: 3,014.4 Wh
  • Continuous AC output3,600 Wthis: 2,400 W
  • Weight91.5 lbthis: 58 lb
  • Maximum solar input2,400 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Expandable with extra batteries✓this: ?
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: budget.

$1,399.99

at Anker SOLIX's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Goal Zero Yeti 1500

Goal Zero · 37300

  • Battery capacity1,505.3 Whthis: 3,014.4 Wh
  • Continuous AC output2,000 Wthis: 2,400 W
  • Weight52.8 lbthis: 58 lb
  • Maximum solar input900 Wthis: 1,200 W
  • Battery chemistryLiFePO4this: ?

Same as this one: budget, expandable with extra batteries.

$1,499.95

at Goal Zero's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

See more

Your likely answers

  • Large: 1,000 Wh or more
  • Under $2,000
  • 1,800 W or more
  • 500 W or more
Compare them in the finder

BLUETTI Elite 300

$1,699.00

at BLUETTI's store · checked

Amazon's price may differ.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

See more

Not this one?

Take our 30-second guide

6 questions, one tap each.

By whichproduct.app · AI-assisted, approved by the site ownerAs an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.We report what each manufacturer states and make no health or safety claims.